• 01:15 CA Banfield 0 - 0 Racing Club
  • 22:15 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
  • 02:00 Colon Santa Fe 0 - 0 River Plate
  • 23:00 Rafaela 0 - 0 Sarmiento
  • 12:00 Suwon SB 0 - 0 Gangwon
  • 12:00 Iwata 0 - 0 Fc Tokyo
  • 12:00 Sendai 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
  • 12:00 Shimizu 0 - 0 Kofu
  • 12:00 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0 Kobe
  • 12:00 Ehime 0 - 0 Fukuoka
  • 12:00 Gifu 0 - 0 JEF Utd Chiba
  • 12:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa
  • 12:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
  • 12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 Okayama
  • 12:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Kamatamare
  • 12:00 Yamagata 0 - 0 Tokushima
  • 12:00 Yokohama FC 0 - 0 Shonan
  • 12:30 Hiroshima 0 - 0 Omiya
  • 12:30 Kashima 0 - 0 Niigata
  • 12:30 Nagoya 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 13:00 FC Seul 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu
  • 13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 Daegu
  • 13:00 Anyang 0 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa
  • 13:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Kawasaki
  • 13:00 Kashiwa 0 - 0 Sapporo
  • 13:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 0 Yamaguchi
  • 13:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Urawa
  • 13:30 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0 Oita Trinita
  • 14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 0 Hebei CFFC
  • 14:35 ┼×anghay SIPG 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
  • 14:45 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby
  • 16:00 Mjondalen 0 - 0 Floro
  • 15:00 Ham Kam 0 - 0 Alta
  • 16:00 Finnsnes 0 - 0 Asker
  • 16:00 Hodd 0 - 0 Byasen
  • 16:00 Gefle 0 - 0 Atvidaberg
  • 16:00 Arameiska Syrianska 0 - 0 Carlstad United
  • 16:00 Assyriska 0 - 0 IFK Lulea
  • 16:00 Tegs SK 0 - 0 Vasalund
  • 16:30 Enskede IK 0 - 0 Umea
  • 17:00 Vasco Da Gama 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense
  • 17:00 Nardo 0 - 0 Fram Larvik
  • 17:00 Nest Sotra 0 - 0 Vindbjart
  • 17:00 Notodden 0 - 0 Vidar
  • 17:00 Angelholm 0 - 0 Rosengard
  • 17:00 Karlskrona 0 - 0 Landskrona
  • 17:00 Mjallby 0 - 0 Ljungskile
  • 17:00 Oddevold 0 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
  • 18:00 ┼×ili 0 - 0 Avustralya
  • 18:00 Almanya 0 - 0 Kamerun
  • 18:00 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
  • 18:00 Falkenberg 0 - 0 Syrianska
  • 18:00 Frej 0 - 0 Gais
  • 18:00 Oster 0 - 0 Varbergs
  • 18:00 Sandvikens 0 - 0 Nykoping
  • 18:00 Qviding 0 - 0 Kristianstads
  • 19:00 Gorodeya 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest
  • 19:00 Aalesund 0 - 0 Odd Grenland
  • 19:00 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Sogndal
  • 19:00 Sarpsborg 0 - 0 Brann
  • 19:00 Stabaek 0 - 0 Kristiansund
  • 19:00 Tromso 0 - 0 Sandefjord
  • 19:00 Asane 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
  • 19:00 Bodo Glimt 0 - 0 Strommen
  • 19:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 0 Elverum
  • 19:00 Sandnes 0 - 0 Jerv
  • 19:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Levanger
  • 19:00 Ullensaker Kisa 0 - 0 Ranheim
  • 19:00 Grorud 0 - 0 Valerenga II
  • 19:00 Bryne 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund
  • 19:00 Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Univ De Cajamarca
  • 19:30 LDU Quito 0 - 0 Emelec
  • 20:00 Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Bate Borisov
  • 20:00 Macara 0 - 0 Clan Juvenil
  • 20:00 Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
  • 21:00 Viking 0 - 0 Haugesund
  • 21:00 Boston River 0 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
  • 21:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 0 Sud America
  • 21:00 Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 L. Montevideo
  • 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 0 CD River Plate
  • 21:45 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
  • 22:00 Atletico Pr 0 - 0 Vitoria Bahia
  • 22:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Coritiba
  • 22:00 Barueri 0 - 0 Corinthians
  • 22:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Palmeiras
  • 22:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Fluminense
  • 22:00 The Strongest 0 - 0 Sports Boys Warnes
  • 22:00 Univ. De Sucre 0 - 0 Bolivar
  • 00:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Sport Rosario
  • 00:00 Nacional Uruguay 0 - 0 CA Juventud
  • 00:15 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi
  • 00:30 Bahia 0 - 0 Flamengo
  • 01:00 Chapecoense 0 - 0 Atletico Mg
  • 01:00 Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 0 Delfin SC
  • 05:30 Portland 0 - 0 Seattle